리그선택 닫기
전체선택 전체해제 닫기
경기 시간 상황중계 홈팀 점수 원정팀 전반 데이터
2022년01월17일(월)
FRA D1 01:05 상황중계 [16]트루아 AC 0-1 올랭피크 리옹 *[11] 0-1
SCO WPL 01:10 상황중계 [4](N)히버니안 FC (W) 1-1 셀틱 FC (W)[3] 0-1
GER D1 01:30 상황중계 [17] *아르미니아 빌레펠트 2-2 SpVgg 그로이터 퓌르트[18] 1-1
GUA D1 01:30 상황중계 *CD Malacateco 2-0 CSD Xelaju MC 1-0
SPA D3-B 01:30 상황중계 [6] *세스타오 리베르 0-0 CD Izarra[7] 0-0
SPA WD1 01:30 Fontsanta Fatjo Women\'s 0-5 SD Huesca Women\'s 0-3
CRC D1 02:00 상황중계 *CS 카르타히네스 2-1 Perez Zeledon 1-1
CRC D2 02:00 상황중계 *푼타레나스 FC 0-1 AD Carmelita
CYP D1 02:00 상황중계 [3] *아폴론 리마솔 2-0 AC 오모니아[5] 1-0
GUA D1 02:00 상황중계 Solola FC 0-0 Coban Imperial * 0-0
GUA D2 02:00 상황중계 *Deportivo Sanarate 1-0 CSD 코무니카시오네스 B 0-0
SPA T18 02:00 [18]라로다 CF 0-3 비야루비야 CF[6]
SPA T5 02:00 상황중계 [10] *UE Vilassar de Mar 1-0 UE 피게레스[11] 0-0
SPA T5 02:00 상황중계 [14]UE Sants 0-1 CE Manresa *[3] 0-1
ISR D1 02:00 상황중계 [10]하포엘 하데라 FC 2-1 FC 아슈도드 *[7] 1-1
ITA D1 02:00 상황중계 [7] *AS 로마 1-0 칼리아리 칼초[18] 1-0
BEL D1 02:30 상황중계 [3] *RSC 안데를레흐트 1-1 스탕다르 리에주[14] 1-0
GRE D1 02:30 상황중계 [4]파나티나이코스 FC 0-0 올림피아코스 FC *[1] 0-0
GRE D1 02:30 상황중계 [5] *PAS 이오안니나 FC 1-1 아트로미토스 FC[13] 1-1
GIB D1 02:30 상황중계 Bruno\'s Magpies 4-0 Manchester 62 FC 3-0
ISR WC 02:45 [8]하포엘 라아나나 AFC (W) 1-2 AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s[4] 0-0
AN Cup 03:00 [8]CE Carroi 2-1 La Massana 1-0
AN Cup 03:00 상황중계 Atletic America 0-2 Penya Encarnada 0-1
BRA CP 03:00 상황중계 [4]아메리카 지 나타우 1-0 ASSU RN[8] 1-0
BRA CP 03:00 상황중계 [7]Santa Cruz RN 3-0 Potyguar-CN RN *[6] 2-0
BRA CP 03:00 [3]CE Forca e Luz RN 1-4 ABC FC *[1] 1-2
BRA SPYC 03:00 상황중계 [11](N) *보타포구 FR (Youth) 1-1 Resende RJ Youth[12] 0-0
MEX D1 03:00 상황중계 데포르티보 톨루카 3-1 산토스 라구나 * 1-1
MEX D3 03:00 상황중계 *Montaneses 3-0 Deportivo Dongu 2-0
MEX WD1 03:00 푸에블라 FC (W) 0-3 CF 몬테레이 (W) * 0-0
POR D1 03:00 상황중계 [14]FC 비젤라 0-2 스포르팅 CP *[2] 0-2
INT CF 03:00 Desportiva Alianca AL 0-0 CS Esportivo AL * 0-0
GUA D2 03:00 *Coatepeque 1-0 Deportivo Xinabajul 1-0
Jam D1 03:00 상황중계 Arnett Gardens 1-2 Cavalier FC 0-0
ISR D1 03:00 [6] *하포엘 이로니 키르야트시모나 FC 2-2 베이타르 예루살렘 FC[11] 0-1
POR D1 03:30 상황중계 [16] *FC 파말리카오 0-0 FC 파수스드페헤이라[11] 0-0
SPA SC 03:30 상황중계 [1](N) *레알 마드리드 CF 2-0 아틀레틱 빌바오[9] 1-0
ENG WSL 03:45 [4] *토트넘 홋스퍼 FC (W) 1-1 웨스트햄 유나이티드 (W)[8] 0-0
BRA CBD 04:00 *EC 비토리아 1-1 SD 주아제이렌시 1-1
BRA CP 04:00 상황중계 [2]Potiguar-M RN 0-0 글로부 FC[5] 0-0
BRA SE 04:00 *Itabaiana(SE) 4-0 Maruinense/SE 2-0
CAF NC 04:00 상황중계 [2](N) *알제리 0-1 적도 기니[4] 0-0
GUA D1 04:15 상황중계 *FC 산타루시아 코추말구아파 0-2 CSD 무니시팔 0-0
FRA D1 04:45 상황중계 [3] *올림피크 마르세유 1-1 릴 OSC[10] 0-1
ITA D1 04:45 상황중계 [4]아탈란타 BC 0-0 인터밀란 *[1] 0-0
BEL D1 05:00 상황중계 [9] *KRC 헹크 4-1 K 베이르스홋 VA[18] 2-0
BRA SPYC 05:15 [11](N) *Gremio Novorizontino Youth 2-5 America MG Youth[12] 1-1
Jam D1 05:15 Waterhouse FC 2-1 몬테고베이 유나이티드 FC 0-0
ARG TRFA 05:30 상황중계 *Talleres de Perico 1-0 Altos Hornos Zapla 0-0
ARG TRFA 05:30 상황중계 *Belgrano Parana 0-1 CA 파라나 0-0
POR D1 05:30 상황중계 [18]CF 벨레넨스스 1-4 FC 포르투 *[1] 1-1
ARG TRFA 06:00 상황중계 *Guarani Antonio Franco 2-0 Deportivo Victoria
ARG TRFA 06:00 Argentino Gen Alvear 1-1 Fadep *
SLV D1 06:00 상황중계 *Alianza San Salvador 0-2 AD 이시드로 메타판 0-0
SLV D1 06:00 상황중계 Once Deportivo Ahuachapan 1-1 CD FAS * 0-1
SLV D1 06:00 상황중계 *CD 루이스 앙헬 피르포 1-0 Municipal Limeno 1-0
GUA D1 06:00 *Guastatoya 3-0 CD Puerto de Iztapa 2-0
INTERF 06:00 상황중계 [22] *페루 1-1 파나마[63] 1-0
INT CF 06:15 상황중계 (N)CA 벨그라노 2-0 우니온 에스파뇰라 * 1-0
SLV D1 06:15 상황중계 *CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca 0-1 산타테클라 FC 0-0
BRA CBD 06:30 상황중계 *UNIRB/BA 0-0 Barcelona BA 0-0
CRC D1 07:00 상황중계 *데포르티보 사프리사 1-2 AD 산카를로스 0-1
MEX D2 07:00 상황중계 *Leones Negros 3-1 Pumas Tabasco 1-1
BRA SPYC 07:30 상황중계 [11](N) *플루미넨시 FC (Youth) 1-2 산투스 FC (Youth)[11] 0-2
INTERF 07:30 상황중계 [16](N) *콜롬비아 2-1 온두라스[76] 1-0
ARG TRFA 08:00 상황중계 *Ferro Carril Sud 2-1 Alvear FBC 0-0
ARG TRFA 08:00 *Libertad Sunchales 0-0 Quilmes Rafaela 0-0
ARG TRFA 08:00 상황중계 *Atletico Costa Brava 2-2 Embajadores
MEX D1 08:00 상황중계 *CF 파추카 2-1 CD 과달라하라 2-0
GUA D1 08:00 상황중계 *CSD 코무니카시오네스 7-0 Nueva Concepcion 4-0
ARG TRFA 08:45 상황중계 *9 Julio Rio Tercero 2-1 Sarmiento Leones 1-1
ARG TRFA 08:50 상황중계 *Atletico San Jorge 3-0 Atletico Carcarana 2-0
ARG TRFA 09:00 *Mariano Moreno 1-1 SATSAID
INT CF 09:30 상황중계 데펜소르 스포르팅 0-2 다누비오 FC 0-0
TUR U19 18:00 겐츨레르비를리이 SK (U19) 4-2 아다나스포르 (U19) 2-0
Iran Cup 19:30 [4]Aluminium Arak 1-1 세파한 FC[3] 1-1
Iran Cup 19:30 [3]Kheybar Khorramabad 5-1 사나트 나프트 아바단 FC[10] 1-1
INT CF 20:00 [2](N)포곤 슈체친 1-1 FC 취리히[1] 1-1
Iran Cup 20:00 [2]메스 케르만 FC 1-1 풀라드 FC[7] 0-0
ISR D3 20:00 상황중계 [5] *Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 1-1 Maccabi Yavne[6] 0-1
IDN D1 20:15 [5](N) *발리 유나이티드 FC 2-0 페르시타 탕에랑[9] 0-0
Iran Cup 21:00 [11]조브 아한 FC 0-3 페르세폴리스 FC[2] 0-1
EGY LC 21:30 상황중계 [2] *El Ismaily 1-1 알아흘리(EGY)[3] 1-0
EGY D2 21:30 *Ala\'ab Damanhour 0-0 Abo Qair Semads 0-0
EGY D2 21:30 상황중계 El Raja Marsa Matruh 1-1 Sed Elmahla
KSA D1 21:40 상황중계 [11]Al Kholood 1-0 하제르 클럽 *[4] 0-0
LIB D1 22:00 [1]Al Ittihad Tripoli 5-0 Olympic Azzaweya[4]
LIB D1 22:00 [5]Al Ittihad Misurata 1-1 Al-Madina[8]
SPA D1U19 22:00 *CD Mensajero(U19) 2-1 La Oliva(U19)
ENG U23 22:00 상황중계 [6] *크리스탈 팰리스 FC (U23) 3-2 첼시 FC (U23)[10] 0-1
ENG U23D2 22:00 상황중계 [5] *입스위치 타운 FC (U23) 4-2 퀸즈 파크 레인저스 (U23)[17] 2-1
QAT D1 22:20 상황중계 [4]알아라비 SC 1-2 카타르 SC *[9] 0-1
IDN D1 22:45 상황중계 [6](N) *PSIS 스마랑 0-0 아레마 말랑[1] 0-0
ANG D1 23:00 [16]Sporting de Benguela 0-2 Interclube Luanda[5]
BRA SPYC 23:00 상황중계 [21](N)SC 인테르나시오나우 (Youth) 1-2 SE 파우메이라스 (Youth) *[21] 0-2
KSA D1 23:45 [14]Al-Nahdha 1-1 알카디시야 *[12] 1-0
EGY LC 00:00 상황중계 [4] *El Gounah 1-0 Arab Contractors[1] 1-0
EGY LC 00:00 상황중계 [6] *National Bank of Egypt SC 0-0 스모하 SC[5] 0-0
GHA PRL 00:00 [14]Legon Cities 0-0 Bechem United[5] 0-0
INT CF 00:00 상황중계 [1]리파 SC 1-1 코르도바 CF *[41] 0-1
ENG LCU23 00:00 상황중계 [4] *노리치 시티 FC (U23) 3-1 레딩 FC (U23)[3] 1-1
BHR D2 00:15 상황중계 Sitra 2-4 Al-Ittifaq 1-2
BHR D2 00:15 Qalali 1-2 알 이티하드(BHR) 0-1
QAT D1 00:30 상황중계 [7]알아흘리(QAT) 1-3 알와크라 SC *[5] 0-1
QAT D1 00:30 상황중계 [12](N)알사일리야 SC 1-1 알두하일 SC *[1] 0-0
CAF NC 00:59 상황중계 [2](N) *부르키나파소 1-1 에티오피아[4] 1-0
CAF NC 00:59 상황중계 [3]카보베르데 1-1 카메룬 *[1] 0-1
MAL D2 00:59 [5]마르사 FC 2-0 St. Andrews[8] 1-0
MAL D2 00:59 [4]프구라 유나이티드 FC 0-0 스위이 유나이티드 FC[6] 0-0
KSA D1 01:30 상황중계 [16]Al-Draih 2-1 Jeddah *[17] 2-0
TUR D2 02:00 상황중계 [10] *겐츨레르비를리이 SK 0-3 아다나스포르[8] 0-0
ISR D2 02:00 상황중계 [3] *브네이 예후다 텔아비브 FC 0-0 Maccabi Bnei Raina[5] 0-0
ISR D2 02:00 상황중계 [16]하포엘 아풀라 FC 2-0 하포엘 기바타임 라마트간 FC *[13] 1-0
ISR D2 02:00 상황중계 [4] *Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1-1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon[12] 0-0
ISR D2 02:00 상황중계 [1] *Kafr Qasim 2-2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[11] 0-1
ISR D2 02:00 상황중계 [8] *Agudat Sport Ashdod 3-0 베이타르 텔 아비브 람라[15] 1-0
ITA D1 02:30 상황중계 [13]볼로냐 FC 1909 0-2 SSC 나폴리 *[3] 0-1
ITA D1 02:30 상황중계 [2] *AC 밀란 1-2 스페치아 칼초[16] 1-0
BRA SPYC 03:00 상황중계 [21](N)Desportivo Brasil Youth 1-4 크루제이루 EC (Youth) *[21] 1-1
GER D3 03:00 상황중계 [5] *SV 발트호프 만하임 1-3 보루시아 도르트문트 (Am)[9] 1-0
MAL D1 03:00 상황중계 [5](N) *발레타 FC 0-2 플로리아나 FC[2] 0-1
MAL D1 03:00 상황중계 [3](N) *함룬 스파르탄스 FC 2-1 모스타 FC[11] 1-1
MEX WD1 03:00 *클루브 아틀라스 (W) 1-1 마사틀란 FC (W) 1-1
POR D2 03:00 상황중계 [16] *SC 파렌스 0-1 레이종스 SC[14] 0-1
Jam D1 03:00 상황중계 (N)Vere United 1-2 Dunbeholden FC * 0-1
ISR D1 03:00 상황중계 [10] *마카비 네탄야 1-0 브네이 사크닌 FC[6] 1-0
BEL U21 03:30 상황중계 [13]KV 코르트레이크 (U21) 2-2 로얄 무스크롱-페루웰츠 (U21)[5] 2-1
BEL U21 03:30 상황중계 [2] *RSC 안데를레흐트 (U21) 3-0 세르클러 브뤼허 KSV (U21)[10] 3-0
BEL U21 03:30 [7]신트트라위던 VV (U21) 0-2 KRC 헹크 (U21) *[1] 0-1
BEL U21 03:30 상황중계 [9]SV 쥘터 바레험 (U21) 1-0 스포르팅 샤를루아 (U21) *[6] 0-0
BEL U21 03:30 [5]KAA 헨트 (U21) 1-2 KV 메헬렌 (U21)[12]
BEL U21 03:30 [11]로열 앤트워프 FC (U21) 0-1 스탕다르 리에주 (U21) *[3] 0-0
ISR D1 03:30 상황중계 [2]하포엘 베르셰바 FC 1-2 마카비 하이파 FC *[1] 1-2
BEL U21 04:00 [9]KVC 베스테를로 (U21) 2-0 RFC 세랭 (U21)[12] 1-0
BEL U21 04:00 [14]로멀 SK (U21) 2-1 RE 비르통 (U21)[4] 1-0
BEL U21 04:00 [10]KMSK 데인저 (U21) 1-6 K 베이르스홋 VA (U21)[2] 1-2
BEL U21 04:00 상황중계 [8]Lierse Kempenzonen(U21) 1-3 바슬란트-베베런 (U21)[7] 0-2
HOL D2 04:00 상황중계 [20]FC 도르드레흐트 2-0 AZ 알크마르 B *[15] 1-0
HOL D2 04:00 상황중계 [5] *AFC 아약스 (Am) 2-1 FC 덴보스[12] 1-0
ENG U23 04:00 [11]사우샘프턴 (U23) 2-1 풀럼 FC (U23) *[1] 0-0
ENG U23 04:00 상황중계 [11]레스터 시티 FC (U23) 2-1 브라이턴 & 호브 앨비언 (U23) *[5] 0-1
ENG U23 04:00 상황중계 [3] *토트넘 홋스퍼 FC (U23) 1-1 블랙번 로버스 (U23)[14] 1-0
ENG U23 04:00 상황중계 [9] *울버햄프턴 원더러스 FC (U23) 1-1 번리 FC (U23)[7] 0-1
ENG U23 04:00 상황중계 [3]웨스트 브로미치 앨비언 (U23) 2-1 애스턴 빌라 FC (U23) *[6] 2-1
ENG U23 04:00 상황중계 [13]리즈 유나이티드 FC (U23) 2-0 더비 카운티 FC (U23) *[12] 1-0
ENG U23D2 04:00 상황중계 [14]스완지 시티 (U23) 2-2 브리스톨 시티 FC (U23) *[4] 0-1
ENG YFAC 04:00 뉴캐슬 유나이티드 FC (U18) 3-2 콜체스터 유나이티드 FC (U18)
NIR D1 04:45 상황중계 [2]클리프턴빌 FC 1-2 글렌토런 FC *[3] 1-1
NIR YL 04:45 글렌토런 FC (U20) 1-4 클리프턴빌 FC (U20) * 0-3
NIR YL 04:45 *글레너번 FC (U20) 4-3 캐릭 레인저스 FC (U20) 3-2
FRA D3 04:45 상황중계 [5] *스타드 라발 1-0 FC 안시[2] 0-0
FRA D2 04:45 상황중계 [5] *파리 FC 2-2 르아브르 AC[6] 2-0
SCO PR 04:45 상황중계 [2] *셀틱 FC 2-0 히버니안 FC[5] 2-0
ITA D1 04:45 상황중계 [8] *ACF 피오렌티나 6-0 제노아 CFC[19] 3-0
Eng N1 04:45 상황중계 Market Drayton Town 1-1 뉴캐슬 타운 0-0
ENG CS 04:45 상황중계 [17]첼름스퍼드 시티 FC 1-1 세인트올번스 시티 FC *[8] 0-1
MAL D2 05:00 [11]St. George\'s 2-0 산즈완 FC[8] 1-0
MAL D2 05:00 [1]Pieta Hotspurs 0-1 제부지 레인저스 FC[3] 0-0
POR D1 05:15 상황중계 [7] *포르티모넨스 SC 1-1 비토리아 SC[8] 0-1
Jam D1 05:15 상황중계 (N) *티볼리 가든스 FC 1-1 포트모어 유나이티드 FC 1-0
BRA SPYC 05:30 [22](N) *오에스치 FC (Youth) 3-2 Canaa/BA Youth[21] 2-0
INT CF 07:15 상황중계 *CA 페냐롤 4-0 바라카스 센트랄 1-0
BRA SPYC 08:00 상황중계 [21](N) *상파울루 FC (Youth) 4-2 CR 바스쿠 다 가마 (Youth)[21] 2-0
MEX WD1 08:00 상황중계 데포르티보 톨루카 (W) 3-3 클루브 티후아나 (W) * 1-2
ARG TRFA 09:00 상황중계 *Rivadavia Lincoln 1-0 Colonial De Ferre
ARG TPV 09:00 상황중계 [4] *보카 주니어스 2-0 콜로-콜로[2] 1-0
INT CF 09:30 상황중계 [2] *나시오날 2-2 누블렌세[7] 2-1
MEX WD1 10:00 *티그레스 UANL (W) 1-1 CD 과달라하라 (W) 0-0